Classes & Events Calendar

Home Events
Print Calendar Schedule
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26

Get Balanced with Arnold-BOOST

Studio B

9:00 am

27

RIDE AND RUN WITH TIFFANY

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

28

PUMP & PEDAL WITH SHIRL

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio B

8:00 am

29

TOTAL BODY WORX WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

9:15 am

RIDE AND RUN WITH MEGAN

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

30

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH SHIRL/MIKE K.

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

CARDIO SCULPT

Studio B

8:30 am

1

CYCLING FOR TRIATHLETES WITH ROBIN

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio B

8:15 am

2

Zumba with Wendy

Studio B

9:00 am

YIN/VINYASA FUSION WITH CRIS

Conference Room

10:00 am

3

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K.

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio B

8:00 am

4

4TH OF JULY CLASS SCHEDULE

OVERDRIVE WITH ANTHONY

Studio B

6:00 pm

5

PUMP & PEDAL WITH SHIRL

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio B

8:00 am

6

TOTAL BODY WORX WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

9:15 am

RIDE AND RUN WITH MEGAN

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

7

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH SHIRL/MIKE K.

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

CARDIO SCULPT

Studio B

8:30 am

8

CYCLING FOR TRIATHLETES WITH ROBIN

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio B

8:15 am

9

Zumba with Wendy

Studio B

9:00 am

YIN/VINYASA FUSION WITH CRIS

Conference Room

10:00 am

10

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K.

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio B

8:00 am

11

PILATES MAT WITH ALX

Studio B

9:00 am

$Next Steps Class$

Fitness Floor

9:30 am

12

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

PUMP & PEDAL WITH SHIRL

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

13

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

TOTAL BODY WORX WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

9:15 am

14

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

15

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

16

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

17

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

18

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

19

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

20

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

21

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

22

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

23

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

Zumba with Wendy

Studio B

9:00 am

TOUR DE FRANCE SUNDAY RIDE WITH MIKE K

Lifewell

9:30 am

YIN/VINYASA FUSION WITH CRIS

Conference Room

10:00 am

KIDS FITNESS WITH KATHERINE

Lifewell

10:00 am

SUNDAY FUNDAY WITH JASON/JUNE

Studio B

10:15 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio B

11:30 am

Swim Ages 3+

12:00 pm

FAMILY SWIM

12:00 pm

24

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K.

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio B

8:00 am

WARM WATER AI CHI WITH MARJIE

Therapy Pool

8:30 am

POWER AQUACISE WITH CINDY

Exercise Pool

9:00 am

$Next Steps Class$

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

ALL LEVELS HATHA YOGA WITH JENNIFER

Conference Room

9:30 am

VIDEO SPIN WITH MIKE D.

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

WARM WATER SMOOTH SAILING WITH ANDREA

Therapy Pool

9:45 am

TOTAL BODY WORX WITH NICOLE

Studio B

10:00 am

WARM WATER SMOOTH SAILING WITH NICOLE

Therapy Pool

11:15 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION WITH SUE T.

Therapy Pool

12:15 pm

AQUA H.I.I.T. WITH MARJIE

Exercise Pool

1:30 pm

DEEP WATER WORKS WITH MARJIE

Lap Pool

2:00 pm

FAMILY SWIM

3:30 pm

PiYO WITH DENISE

Studio B

4:30 pm

TABATA WITH NICOLE

Studio B

5:30 pm

EASY RIDE WITH MEGAN

Spinning Studio

5:30 pm

BUNZ & GUNZ WITH ALYSSA

Studio B

6:00 pm

$Next Steps$

Fitness Floor

6:00 pm

AQUA BOXING CARDIO MIX WITH ANDREA

Exercise Pool

6:30 pm

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D.

Spinning Studio

6:30 pm

VINYASA FLOW WITH CARMEL

Conference Room

6:30 pm

25

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

PILATES MAT WITH ALX

Studio B

9:00 am

$Next Steps Class$

Fitness Floor

9:30 am

CHAIR YOGA WITH DOROTHY

Conference Room

9:30 am

RIDE AND RUN WITH TIFFANY

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

WARM WATER SMOOTH SAILING WITH ANDREA

Therapy Pool

9:45 am

AQUA STRENGTH CONDITIONING

Exercise Pool

10:30 am

ABS & ARMS WITH PHYLLIS

Lifewell

10:30 am

FIT FOR LIFE WITH MEGAN

Studio B

10:30 am

WARM WATER AQUA YOGA WITH KAREN D

Therapy Pool

11:00 am

$Next Steps$

Fitness Floor

1:00 pm

$ Aqua Next Steps Class $

Therapy Pool

2:00 pm

FAMILY SWIM

3:30 pm

KETTLE POWER WITH ANTHONY

Studio B

5:30 pm

YOGA FLOW WITH JULIE

Conference Room

6:00 pm

POUND WITH ALLY

Studio B

6:00 pm

CYCLING FOR TRIATHLETES WITH DENISE

Spinning Studio

6:00 pm

OVERDRIVE WITH ANTHONY

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

WARM WATER H2O FUSION WITH PAT D.

Therapy Pool

6:30 pm

ZUMBA & BOOTCAMP WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

7:00 pm

FIERCE STRENGTH WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

8:00 pm

26

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

PUMP & PEDAL WITH SHIRL

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio B

8:00 am

BUNZ & GUNZ WITH PHYLLIS/KIERSTIN

Studio B

9:00 am

$ Next Steps Class $

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

POWER AQUACISE WITH ANDREA

Exercise Pool

9:15 am

ALL LEVELS HATHA YOGA WITH JENNIFER

Conference Room

9:30 am

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D.

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION WARM WATER WITH SUE T.

Therapy Pool

10:00 am

AQUA GAMES WITH ALLISON

Exercise Pool

10:00 am

CIRCUIT FIT WITH NICOLE

Studio B

10:30 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION WARM WATER WITH SUE T.

Therapy Pool

11:00 am

DEEP WATER WORKS WITH MARJIE

Lap Pool

11:00 am

WW LATIN FUSION WITH HEATHER

Conference Room

12:00 pm

FAMILY SWIM

3:30 pm

CHAIR YOGA WITH KAREN C

Conference Room

5:30 pm

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D.

Spinning Studio

5:30 pm

AQUA FIT WITH DONNA

6:00 pm

PILATES MAT WITH SUSAN

Conference Room

6:30 pm

BLITZ WITH JASON

Studio B

6:30 pm

CYCLING & ABS WITH DEBBY

Spinning Studio

6:30 pm

POOLATES AND BARRE WITH ALX

Therapy Pool

7:00 pm

27

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

TOTAL BODY WORX WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

9:15 am

CHAIR YOGA DANCE WITH TARA

Conference Room

9:30 am

RIDE AND RUN WITH MEGAN

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

$ Next Steps Class $

Fitness Floor

9:30 am

WARM WATER SMOOTH SAILING WITH NICOLE

Therapy Pool

9:45 am

AQUA MYSTERY WITH ALX

Exercise Pool

10:30 am

FIT FOR LIFE WITH MEGAN

Studio B

10:30 am

WARM WATER SMOOTH SAILING WITH ANDREA

Therapy Pool

11:15 am

YANG TAI CHI & QI GONG WITH RAY

Studio B

11:45 am

$ Next Steps Class $

Fitness Floor

1:00 pm

$ Next Steps Class $

Therapy Pool

2:00 pm

$ Next Steps Class $

Therapy Pool

3:00 pm

FAMILY SWIM

3:30 pm

TURBO TONE WITH DEBBY

Studio B

5:30 pm

VINYASA FLOW WITH CARMEL

Conference Room

6:30 pm

FIT TO FIGHT WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

6:30 pm

AQUA INFERNO WITH JOE

Exercise Pool

6:30 pm

HIIT THE ROAD WITH KATHERINE

Lifewell

7:00 pm

ZUMBA WITH WENDY

Studio B

7:30 pm

28

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH SHIRL/MIKE K.

Spinning Studio

6:00 am

CARDIO SCULPT

Studio B

8:30 am

POWER AQUACISE WITH ALX

Exercise Pool

9:00 am

WARM WATER AI CHI WITH MARJIE

Therapy Pool

9:00 am

SIMPLY MEDITATIVE YOGA WITH KAREN

Conference Room

9:15 am

VIDEO RIDE

Spinning Studio

9:30 am

$ Next Steps Class $

Fitness Floor

9:30 am

AQUA GAMES WITH ALLISON

Exercise Pool

10:00 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION WARM WATER WITH SUE T.

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

FIT FOR LIFE WITH MEGAN

Studio B

10:30 am

FAMILY SWIM

3:30 pm

29

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

CYCLING FOR TRIATHLETES WITH ROBIN

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio B

8:15 am

Yoga For A Stronger Core With Julie

Conference Room

9:15 am

H.I.I.T. THE ROAD WITH ANDREA

Spinning Studio

9:15 am

ZUMBA WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

9:30 am

HARDBODY WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

10:30 am

AQUA POWER HOUR WITH ANDREA

Exercise Pool

10:30 am

YOGA FOR KIDS WITH TARA

Lifewell

11:00 am

WARM WATER WEEKEND WAVES WITH ANDREA

Therapy Pool

11:45 am

Swim Ages 3+

12:00 pm

$ Next Steps Class $

Fitness Floor

12:00 pm

FAMILY SWIM

12:00 pm

30

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

31

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

1

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

2

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

3

$ H.I.I.T the Core with Alyssa $

Studio B

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

4

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

5

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

$ BODY SHREDDER WITH JASON $

Outside

6:00 pm

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails