Classes & Events Calendar

Home Events
Print Calendar Schedule
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JUNE $

Studio B

8:00 am

Zumba

Studio A

9:00 am

30

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

31

$ Wake up Call with Nicole $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ Booty Builder with Nicole $

Studio B

6:00 am

1

Pump & Pedal

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

2

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JIM $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ CORE RESTORE WITH JIM $

Studio B

6:00 am

3

Early Bird Cycle

Lifewell

6:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

Studio A

8:30 am

4

Cycling for Triathletes

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio A

8:15 am

5

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JUNE $

Studio B

8:00 am

Zumba

Studio A

9:00 am

6

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

7

$ Wake up Call with Nicole $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ Booty Builder with Nicole $

Studio B

6:00 am

8

Pump & Pedal

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

9

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JIM $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ CORE RESTORE WITH JIM $

Studio B

6:00 am

10

Early Bird Cycle

Lifewell

6:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

Studio A

8:30 am

11

Cycling for Triathletes

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio A

8:15 am

12

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JUNE $

Studio B

8:00 am

Zumba

Studio A

9:00 am

13

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

14

$ Wake up Call with Nicole $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ Booty Builder with Nicole $

Studio B

6:00 am

15

Pump & Pedal

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

16

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JIM $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ CORE RESTORE WITH JIM $

Studio B

6:00 am

17

Early Bird Cycle

Lifewell

6:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

Studio A

8:30 am

18

Cycling for Triathletes

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio A

8:15 am

19

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JUNE $

Studio B

8:00 am

Zumba

Studio A

9:00 am

AQUABATA WITH SUE D

Exercise Pool

9:00 am

CYCLING WITH DEBBY/MARYELLEN/MOIRA

Lifewell

9:15 am

DEEP WATER BLAST WITH SUE D

Lap Pool

9:30 am

YIN/VINYASA YOGA FUSION WITH CRIS

Conference Room

10:00 am

YOGA FOR KIDS WITH TARA

Studio B

10:00 am

Sunday Funday

Studio A

10:15 am

QI GONG MEDITATION WITH RAY & CRIS

Conference Room

11:00 am

Family Swim

Studio A

12:00 pm

20

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

WW AI CHI WITH MARJIE

Therapy Pool

8:30 am

POWER AQUACISE WITH SUE M

Exercise Pool

9:00 am

HATHA YOGA WITH JEN

Conference Room

9:30 am

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D

Lifewell

9:30 am

TUMBLE TOTS WITH KATHERINE

Kidz in Motion

9:30 am

$ H.I.I.T the Ropes with Ben $

Studio B

9:30 am

WW SMOOTH SAILING WITH ANDREA

Therapy Pool

9:45 am

TOTAL BODY WORX WITH NICOLE

Studio A

10:00 am

AQUA ZUMBA WITH KATIE

Exercise Pool

10:00 am

$ Shred It with Ben $

Studio B

10:00 am

WW SMOOTH SAILING WITH NICOLE

Therapy Pool

11:15 am

ZUMBA GOLD WITH HEATHER

Studio A

11:30 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION (WARM WATER) WITH SUE T

Therapy Pool

12:15 pm

AQUA HIIT WITH MARJIE

Exercise Pool

1:30 pm

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION (WARM WATER) WITH SUE T.

Lifewell

1:30 pm

DEEP WATER WORKS WITH MARJIE

Studio A

2:00 pm

PIYO WITH DENISE

Studio A

4:30 pm

PLYOGA KIDS WITH KATHERINE

Studio B

5:00 pm

EASY RIDE WITH MEGAN

Lifewell

5:30 pm

TABATA WITH NICOLE

Studio A

5:30 pm

BUNZ & GUNZ WITH ALYSSA

Studio A

6:00 pm

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D

Lifewell

6:30 pm

AQUA BOXING CARDIO MIX

Exercise Pool

6:30 pm

21

$ Wake up Call with Nicole $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ Booty Builder with Nicole $

Studio B

6:00 am

Pilates

Studio A

9:00 am

$ HIIT & Strength with Nicole $

Studio B

9:00 am

Yoga Chair

Conference Room

9:30 am

Ride & Run

Lifewell

9:30 am

WW Smooth Sailing

Therapy Pool

9:45 am

Fit for Life

Studio A

10:30 am

ABS & ARMS WITH PHYLLIS

Studio B

10:30 am

Aqua Strength Conditioning

Exercise Pool

10:30 am

WW AQUA YOGA WITH KAREN D

Therapy Pool

11:00 am

Family Swim

Studio A

3:30 pm

Kettle Power

Studio B

5:30 pm

Overdrive

Studio B

6:00 pm

Yoga Flow

Conference Room

6:00 pm

Cycling for Triathletes

Lifewell

6:00 pm

Water Babies

Exercise Pool

6:00 pm

WW H2O FUSION WITH PAT

Therapy Pool

6:30 pm

WATERWORX WITH SUE D

Exercise Pool

6:30 pm

Zumba & Bootcamp

Studio A

7:00 pm

Fierce Strength

Studio A

8:00 pm

22

Pump & Pedal

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

Bunz & Gunz

Studio A

9:00 am

POWER AQUACISE WITH ANDREA

Exercise Pool

9:15 am

HATHA YOGA WITH JEN

Conference Room

9:30 am

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D

Lifewell

9:30 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION (WARM WATER) WITH SUE T

Therapy Pool

10:00 am

AQUA VOLLEYBALL WITH SUE D

Exercise Pool

10:00 am

$ Cardio Core Circuit with Anthony $

Studio B

10:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

Studio A

10:30 am

DEEP WATER WORKS WITH MARJIE

Studio A

11:00 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION (WARM WATER) WITH SUE T

Therapy Pool

11:00 am

WW LATIN FUSION WITH KATIE

Therapy Pool

12:00 pm

Family Swim

Studio A

3:30 pm

PLYOGA WITH ROBIN

Studio A

4:30 pm

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D

Lifewell

5:30 pm

MINDFUL YOGA

Conference Room

5:30 pm

FIT & TONE WITH TRACY

Studio A

5:30 pm

$ TRX CIRCUIT WITH MEGAN $

ELITE ROOM

5:30 pm

AQUA ZUMBA TONING WITH KATIE

Exercise Pool

6:00 pm

$ TRX CORE WITH MEGAN $

ELITE ROOM

6:00 pm

Blitz

Studio A

6:30 pm

CYCLE & CORE WITH DEBBY

Lifewell

6:30 pm

YIN/RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH CRIS

Conference Room

6:30 pm

Poolates & Barre

Therapy Pool

7:00 pm

23

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JIM $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ CORE RESTORE WITH JIM $

Studio B

6:00 am

Total Body Worx

Studio A

9:15 am

CHAIR YOGA DANCE WITH TARA

Conference Room

9:30 am

CYCLE & CORE WITH MEGAN

Lifewell

9:30 am

$UPPER STRENGTH WITH ARNOLD$

Studio B

9:30 am

WW Smooth Sailing

Therapy Pool

9:45 am

$LOWER STRENGTH WITH ARNOLD$

Studio B

10:00 am

Fit for Life

Studio A

10:30 am

Aqua Mystery

Exercise Pool

10:30 am

WW Smooth Sailing

Therapy Pool

11:15 am

YANG TAI CHI & QI GONG WITH RAY

Studio A

11:45 am

Family Swim

Studio A

3:30 pm

Turbo Tone

Studio A

5:30 pm

HIIT THE ROAD WITH KATHERINE

Lifewell

6:00 pm

Water Babies

Exercise Pool

6:00 pm

AQUA INFERNO WITH JOE

Exercise Pool

6:00 pm

PLYOGA KIDS WITH TIFFANY

Studio B

6:00 pm

Fit to Fight

Studio A

6:30 pm

WW AQUA YOGA WITH KAREN D

Therapy Pool

7:00 pm

Zumba

Studio A

7:30 pm

24

Early Bird Cycle

Lifewell

6:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

Studio A

8:30 am

Power Aquacise

Exercise Pool

9:00 am

WW Ai Chi

Therapy Pool

9:00 am

Simply Meditative Yoga

Conference Room

9:15 am

VIDEO RIDE WITH MIKE D

Lifewell

9:30 am

PLYOGA WITH ALYSSA

Studio A

9:30 am

AQUA VOLLEYBALL WITH ALLISON

Exercise Pool

10:00 am

$ CARDIO CORE CIRCUIT WITH BEN $

Studio B

10:00 am

ARTHRITIS FOUNDATION (WARM WATER) WITH SUE T

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Fit for Life

Studio A

10:30 am

Family Swim

Studio A

3:30 pm

25

Cycling for Triathletes

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio A

8:15 am

Water Babies

Exercise Pool

8:30 am

Water Babies

Exercise Pool

9:00 am

$ CARDIO CORE CIRCUIT WITH CHRISTIAN $

Studio B

9:00 am

HIIT THE ROAD WITH ANDREA

Lifewell

9:15 am

Yoga for Core Strength

Conference Room

9:15 am

Zumba

Studio A

9:30 am

Hardbody

Studio A

10:30 am

AQUA POWER HOUR WITH ANDREA

Exercise Pool

10:30 am

KIDS FITNESS FUN WITH KATHERINE

Studio B

11:00 am

WW Weekend Waves

Therapy Pool

11:45 am

Family Swim

Studio A

12:00 pm

26

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JUNE $

Studio B

8:00 am

Zumba

Studio A

9:00 am

27

EARLY BIRD CYCLE WITH MIKE K

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

28

$ Wake up Call with Nicole $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ Booty Builder with Nicole $

Studio B

6:00 am

29

Pump & Pedal

Lifewell

6:00 am

YANG TAI CHI WITH MORRIS

Studio A

8:00 am

30

$ EARLY BIRD BOOTCAMP WITH JIM $

Studio B

5:30 am

$ CORE RESTORE WITH JIM $

Studio B

6:00 am

1

Early Bird Cycle

Lifewell

6:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

Studio A

8:30 am

2

Cycling for Triathletes

Lifewell

8:00 am

BARRE WITH DENELLE

Studio A

8:15 am

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails